Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2010 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 19:58, 6 September 2010
66 bytes added
,
19:58, 6 September 2010
→Past Votes
Line 46:
Line 46:
|-
|-
| MV.14 || 2010-04-06 || Proposal for moving forward with application for 501c3 tax exempts status || Ishmael || - || - || -
| MV.14 || 2010-04-06 || Proposal for moving forward with application for 501c3 tax exempts status || Ishmael || - || - || -
+
|-
+
| MV.15 || 2010-##-## || Description || Sponsor || # || # || #
|-
|-
|}
|}
Ssutherlin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
405
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version