Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grizzly Mini Metal Lathe (7in x 12in)
(view source)
Revision as of 05:22, 14 July 2014
29 bytes added
,
05:22, 14 July 2014
→List of Currently Authorized Users
Line 12:
Line 12:
|image = Griz_lathe.JPG
|image = Griz_lathe.JPG
}}
}}
−
== List of Currently
Certified
Users ==
+
== List of Currently
Authorized
Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
Line 88:
Line 88:
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
|Mike Warot
|Mike Warot
+
|-
+
|Josh Cooper
+
|Todd Allen
|}
|}
{{Template:Training|links=<br />[http://techtv.mit.edu/videos/144-machine-shop-8 MIT Machine Shop - Lathe 1]
{{Template:Training|links=<br />[http://techtv.mit.edu/videos/144-machine-shop-8 MIT Machine Shop - Lathe 1]
Speedebikes
Domain Admins
72
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version