Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grizzly Mini Metal Lathe (7in x 12in)
(view source)
Revision as of 22:59, 24 February 2019
169 bytes added
,
22:59, 24 February 2019
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
−
|owner=
Tim Saylor
+
|owner=
PS1
|model=Mini Metal Lathe G8688 7" x 12"
|model=Mini Metal Lathe G8688 7" x 12"
|serial=M0100128
|serial=M0100128
|arrived=January 2011
|arrived=January 2011
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
−
|contact=
Tim Saylor
+
|contact=
Host Cold Metals
|where=Cold Metals
|where=Cold Metals
|certification= yes
|certification= yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=$525.00
|value=$525.00
+
|hostarea = Cold Metals
|image = Griz_lathe.JPG
|image = Griz_lathe.JPG
}}
}}
Line 113:
Line 114:
|Tyler Natoli
|Tyler Natoli
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|-
+
|Luis Colmenares
+
|Jim Brink
+
|-
+
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
+
|Jim Brink
+
|-
+
|Daniel Martinez Olivas
+
|Jim Brink
+
|-
+
|Dave DesRoberts
+
|Jim Brink
|}
|}
{{Template:Training|links=<br />
{{Template:Training|links=<br />
Dave666
3
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version