Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grizzly Mini Metal Lathe (7in x 12in)
(view source)
Revision as of 18:46, 6 April 2011
175 bytes added
,
18:46, 6 April 2011
→Suggested Personal Tooling
Line 56:
Line 56:
|McMaster-Carr
|McMaster-Carr
|$4.03
|$4.03
+
|-
+
|
+
|Subtotal of McMaster-Carr items
+
|'''Subtotal'''
+
|$20.87
|-
|-
|H5871
|H5871
Line 91:
Line 96:
|Grizzly
|Grizzly
|$25.25
|$25.25
+
|-
+
|
+
|Subtotal of Grizzly items
+
|'''Subtotal'''
+
|$141.10
+
|-
+
|
+
|Total of all items above
+
|'''Total'''
+
|$161.97
|-
|-
|}
|}
Meistertek
205
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version