Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grizzly Mini Metal Lathe (7in x 12in)
(view source)
Revision as of 13:20, 19 April 2011
39 bytes added
,
13:20, 19 April 2011
→Suggested Personal Tooling
Line 62:
Line 62:
|$20.87
|$20.87
|-
|-
−
|
H5871
+
|
T10255
−
|
8 pc. HSS 5/16"
Mini Tool
Set
(High speed steel alternative to five items above)
+
|Mini
Lathe
Tool
Kit
(High speed steel alternative to five items above)
|Grizzly
|Grizzly
−
|$
40
.95
+
|$
59
.95
|-
|-
|H5930
|H5930
Line 82:
Line 82:
|$16.95
|$16.95
|-
|-
−
|
G1479
+
|
G9623
−
|
Dial
Indicator 1"
Range x 0.001"
+
|
Magnetic Base w/
Indicator
-
1"
Travel
−
|Grizzly
−
|$14.25
−
|-
−
|G1480
−
|Magnetic Base
|Grizzly
|Grizzly
−
|$18.
50
+
|$18.
25
|-
|-
|G5686
|G5686
Line 100:
Line 95:
|Subtotal of Grizzly items
|Subtotal of Grizzly items
|'''Subtotal'''
|'''Subtotal'''
−
|$
141
.
10
+
|$
145
.
60
|-
|-
|
|
−
|Total of all items above
+
|
'''
Total of all items above
'''
|'''Total'''
|'''Total'''
−
|$
161
.
97
+
|
'''
$
166
.
47'''
+
|-
+
|H8260
+
|1/2" x MT2 Keyless Chuck with Integral Shank
+
|Grizzly
+
|$61.25
|-
|-
−
|
T10255
+
|
H0982
−
|
Mini Lathe Tool Kit
+
|
Brass Hammer, 8 oz.
|Grizzly
|Grizzly
−
|$
59
.
95
+
|$
12
.
75
|-
|-
|}
|}
Meistertek
205
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version