Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Hot Metals Belt Sander
(view source)
Revision as of 18:08, 16 September 2017
79 bytes added
,
18:08, 16 September 2017
m
→Authorized Users
Line 31:
Line 31:
* who owns it?
* who owns it?
−
== Authorized Users ==
+
==
List of Currently
Authorized Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
−
!
qualified member
+
!
Qualified Member
−
!
trained by
+
!
Trained By
−
!
date
+
!
Date
|-
|-
| Sam Paris
| Sam Paris
| Daron(?)
| Daron(?)
+
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| May 11, 2017
| May 11, 2017
+
|
|-
|-
| Andrew Wingate
| Andrew Wingate
Line 51:
Line 53:
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| July 27, 2017
| July 27, 2017
+
|-
+
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
+
|Daron Wooding
+
|9/16/17
|}
|}
[[Category: Hot Metals]]
[[Category: Hot Metals]]
Ekaj
87
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version