Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lulzbot Taz3
(view source)
Revision as of 17:50, 10 June 2018
45 bytes added
,
17:50, 10 June 2018
added a date point in authorization section. The authorization section should be uniform across all pages, and despite the lack of date data for the previous members, including the date moving forward makes sense.
Line 172:
Line 172:
! qualified member
! qualified member
! trained by
! trained by
+
! date
|-
|-
|[[User:Dbever|Derek Bever]]
|[[User:Dbever|Derek Bever]]
Line 583:
Line 584:
|Matt Maggio
|Matt Maggio
|Andrew Carmardella
|Andrew Carmardella
+
|-
+
|Nick Prorok
+
|Andrew Sowa
+
|6/09/18
|-
|-
|}
|}
Prorok
61
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version