Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
PC Hardware Vote 2014
(view source)
Revision as of 08:26, 30 March 2014
104 bytes removed
,
08:26, 30 March 2014
→Table of things
:
adding column
Line 45:
Line 45:
−
===
Table of things
===
+
===
Computer Locations
===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
Line 51:
Line 51:
! Location
! Location
! Computer
! Computer
+
!price
|-
|-
|CNC
|CNC
|Epilog Laser Engraver Replacement
|Epilog Laser Engraver Replacement
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
|CNC
|CNC
|LulzBot PC Replacement
|LulzBot PC Replacement
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 63:
Line 66:
|Chinese CNC Router PC replacement
|Chinese CNC Router PC replacement
|
|
−
|-
−
|CNC
−
|USB to Parallel form mach3
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
Crafts
+
|
Art
−
|Design
Computer For Arts Area (Linux)
+
|Design
PC
+
|[http://store.apple.com/us/buy-mac/imac?product=ME088LL/A&step=config]
|
|
−
|-
−
|Crafts
−
|Design Mac (arts area) for stuff
−
|[http://store.apple.com/us/buy-mac/imac?product=ME088LL/A&step=config $2,368.00]
|-
|-
|Electronics
|Electronics
|Electronics Area replacement (needs decent graphics)
|Electronics Area replacement (needs decent graphics)
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Lounge
|Lounge
|Registration PC (paypal) (linux)
|Registration PC (paypal) (linux)
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Hef
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,430
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version