Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
PC Hardware Vote 2014
(view source)
Revision as of 00:14, 23 April 2014
105 bytes added
,
00:14, 23 April 2014
→Computer Locations
:
getting 2 PC's for arts area because hackerspace
Line 79:
Line 79:
! Computer
! Computer
! price
! price
+
|-
+
| Art
+
| Design PC
+
| [http://store.apple.com/us/buy-mac/imac?product=ME089LL/A&step=config Apple iMac 27-inch]
+
| $1,999.00 + $169.00
+
|-
+
| Art
+
| Design PC
+
| [[Talk:PC_Hardware_Vote_2014#Avadirect_Vesa_Mount | Avadirect Vesa Mount]]
+
|
|-
|-
| CNC
| CNC
Line 109:
Line 119:
| [[Talk:PC_Hardware_Vote_2014#Avadirect_Vesa_Mount | Avadirect Vesa Mount]]
| [[Talk:PC_Hardware_Vote_2014#Avadirect_Vesa_Mount | Avadirect Vesa Mount]]
|
|
−
|-
−
|Art
−
|Design PC
−
|[http://store.apple.com/us/buy-mac/imac?product=ME089LL/A&step=config Apple iMac 27-inch]
−
|$1,999.00 + $169.00
|-
|-
| Electronics
| Electronics
Hef
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,430
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version