Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Sears Scroll Saw
(view source)
Revision as of 03:10, 1 July 2021
183 bytes added
,
03:10, 1 July 2021
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
−
|owner =
PS:One
+
|owner =
removed
|model = Sears/Craftsman 137.216160
|model = Sears/Craftsman 137.216160
|serial = RFW11
|serial = RFW11
Line 6:
Line 6:
|doesitwork = yes
|doesitwork = yes
|contact = Dan Meyer
|contact = Dan Meyer
−
|where =
Wood Shop
+
|where =
Removed
|certification = yes
|certification = yes
|hackable = no
|hackable = no
|value = $100
|value = $100
−
|hostarea =
Wood Shop
+
|hostarea =
|image = Sears_scroll_saw_small.jpg
|image = Sears_scroll_saw_small.jpg
}}
}}
+
+
'''
+
==
+
replaced by scroll saw-- Ryobi''' ==
+
{{WoodshopProctors}}
{{WoodshopProctors}}
== Documentation ==
== Documentation ==
+
+
* [http://www.managemylife.com/mmh/lis_pdf/OWNM/L0808290.pdf Owner's manual]
* [http://www.managemylife.com/mmh/lis_pdf/OWNM/L0808290.pdf Owner's manual]
Line 498:
Line 505:
|Ralph Brendler
|Ralph Brendler
|3/8/18
|3/8/18
+
|-
+
|Ricardo Staudt
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|3/8/18
+
|-
+
|Bill Schroeder
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|4/5/18
+
|-
+
| Aaron Hale
+
| Ralph Brendler
+
| 7/26/18
+
|-
+
|Jim Lund
+
|Paul Van Lake
+
|12/7/18
|-}
|-}
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]
−
[[Category:Wood Shop]]
Garynhouse
1,580
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version