Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Electrical
(view source)
Revision as of 01:06, 29 June 2021
243 bytes removed
,
01:06, 29 June 2021
→PP1-5
Line 562:
Line 562:
Cold Metal shop,
Cold Metal shop,
−
{|
Class="wikitable sortable"
border="1"
style
="
td { border: 1px solid #000000}
"
+
{| border="1"
class
="
sortable
"
+
!pp1-5 corner btwn lathe and mill
+
!
+
!
+
!
+
!as of june 2021
+
!
+
!
|-
|-
−
!
Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
+
!
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
1
||
in use
||
landlord circuit, don't touch
+
!breaker
+
|
amps
+
|
controls
+
|
+
|
breaker
+
|
amps
+
|controls
|-
|-
−
|
2
||
in use
||
landlord circuit, don't touch
+
!
+
|
100
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
3
||
in use
||
landlord circuit, don't touch
+
!
+
|
100
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
4
||
in use
||
landlord circuit, don't touch
+
!1
+
|
100
+
|
+
|
+
|
2
+
|15
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
5
||
in use
||
landlord circuit, don't touch
+
!3
+
|
100
+
|
+
|
+
|
4
+
|15
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
6
||
in use
||
landlord circuit, don't touch
+
!5
+
|
15
+
|
+
|
+
|
6
+
|
15
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
7
||
in use
||
landlord circuit, don't touch
+
!7
+
|
15
+
|
+
|
+
|
8
+
|
15
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
8
||
in use
||
landlord circuit, don't touch
+
!9
+
|
20
+
|
server 2nd fl closet
+
|
+
|
10
+
|20
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
9
|| ||
+
!11
+
|
30
+
|
server 2nd fl closet
+
|
+
|
12
+
|
20
+
|server tower a
|-
|-
−
|
10
|| ||
+
!13
+
|
20
+
|
+
|
+
|
14
+
|
20
+
|server tower B
|-
|-
−
|
11
|| ||
+
!15
+
|
20
+
|
+
|
+
|
16
+
|
20
+
|util outlets catwalk
|-
|-
−
|
12
|| ||
+
!17
+
|
30
+
|
+
|
+
|
18
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
−
| 13 || ||
+
!19
−
|
-
+
|
30
−
| 14 || |
|
+
|
−
|
-
+
|
−
|
15 || ||
+
|
20
−
|
-
+
|
−
| 16 || in use || kitchen, above counter outlets.
+
|
−
|-
−
| 17 || ||
−
|-
−
| 18 || in use || 3 outlets, metal shop side of kitchen wall.
−
|-
−
| 19 || ||
−
|-
−
| 20 || |
|
|}
|}
Garynhouse
1,580
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version