Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grizzly Mini Metal Lathe (7in x 12in)
(view source)
Revision as of 18:28, 30 April 2011
68 bytes removed
,
18:28, 30 April 2011
no edit summary
Line 70:
Line 70:
|'''Subtotal'''
|'''Subtotal'''
|$20.87
|$20.87
−
|-
−
|T10255
−
|Mini Lathe Tool Kit (High speed steel alternative to five items above)
−
|Grizzly
−
|$59.95
|-
|-
|H5930
|H5930
Line 91:
Line 86:
|$16.95
|$16.95
|-
|-
−
|
G9623
+
|
G9849
−
|Magnetic Base
w
/ Indicator
- 1" Travel
+
|Magnetic Base/
Dial
Indicator
Combo
|Grizzly
|Grizzly
−
|$
18
.
25
+
|$
22
.
75
|-
|-
|G5686
|G5686
Line 104:
Line 99:
|Subtotal of Grizzly items
|Subtotal of Grizzly items
|'''Subtotal'''
|'''Subtotal'''
−
|$
145
.
60
+
|$
90
.
15
|-
|-
|
|
|'''Total of all items above'''
|'''Total of all items above'''
|'''Total'''
|'''Total'''
−
|'''$
166
.
47
'''
+
|'''$
111
.
02
'''
+
|-
+
|
+
|Optional or Advanced Items
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|H8260
|H8260
Meistertek
205
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version