Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Electrical
(view source)
Revision as of 00:13, 1 December 2013
150 bytes added
,
00:13, 1 December 2013
no edit summary
Line 19:
Line 19:
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
|-
|-
−
| 6 || Yes
-- but caused a fire.
||
Plug/switch
near
the garage
. Light in the boiler room.
+
| 6 || Yes
, works
||
20amp, 2 outlets hot metal side of furnace room, short drop
near
center of shop
. Light in the boiler room
.
+
|-
+
| 8 || Yes, works || 20 amp, outlet at hot metal side of furnace room, possibly second outlet behind lockers
.
|-
|-
| 7,9,11 || yes. works. || Power to chiller/heat pump on the roof for AC... and also the air handler under it inside. The
| 7,9,11 || yes. works. || Power to chiller/heat pump on the roof for AC... and also the air handler under it inside. The
Mskilton
425
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version