Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
2015 Budget Vote/Woodshop Area Budget
(view source)
Revision as of 19:12, 10 April 2018
30 bytes added
,
19:12, 10 April 2018
m
add category
Line 1:
Line 1:
+
[[Category:Budget]]
[[2015 Budget Vote|Back to 2015 Budget Vote]]
[[2015 Budget Vote|Back to 2015 Budget Vote]]
== Woodshop Area Budget Proposal ==
== Woodshop Area Budget Proposal ==
Line 46:
Line 47:
|----
|----
|Safety Equipment
|Safety Equipment
−
| $
-
+
| $
5
.00
−
| $ 100
.00
| $ 100.00
| $ 100.00
+
| $ 160.00
|----
|----
|Supplies
|Supplies
| $ 54.00
| $ 54.00
−
| $ -
+
| $ -
| $ 648.00
| $ 648.00
|----
|----
Line 118:
Line 119:
|}
|}
−
==
Furniture
==
+
==
Job Materials
==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 125:
Line 126:
! Annual Cost
! Annual Cost
|-
|-
−
|Lumber
+
| Lumber
−
|Wood for projects
+
| Wood for projects
−
|$ 600.00
+
| $600.00
−
|}
+
|-
+
|}
== Repair and Maitinance ==
== Repair and Maitinance ==
Mct
718
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version